SR T BALL ROOKIE BALL
JUNIOR T-BALL 2016
      TEAM COACH PHONE # E-MAIL
1 ANGELS Christine Thomas 647-302-2075 tckt@live.ca
2 BLUE JAYS Jennifer Gormaly 647-244-3606 jgormaly@hotmail.com
3 BRAVES Anna Lewis 905-975-5157 annalewis@sympatico.ca
4 CARDINALS Brian Boyd 416-996-2693 boydhaight@gmail.com
5 CUBS Bob Welch 416-885-6571 bobbywelch21@gmail.com
6 DODGERS Richard Peters 647-680-9104 rg.peters.0@gmail.com
7 GIANTS Geoff Boughton 416-725-3439 bigredsanta4u@gmail.com
8 INDIANS Tina Britt 416-543-1248 bishoptina@msn.com
9 PIRATES Jason French 647-966-4609 jasonfrench1@me.com
10 RANGERS Danielle Christie 647-606-6948 danielle.christie26@gmail.com
11 TIGERS Alex Wichert 647-898-5570 alexwichert@hotmail.com
12 YANKEES Gary Chan 647-462-2383 garbun0629@hotmail.com
CONVENOR:    
VICE-PRESIDENT: STEPHEN PEAKE 905-822-9892
E: speake04@gmail.com
PRESIDENT: TONY JASINSKI 905-278-2066
E: tjazz13@rogers.com 

         
    JR T-BALL FUN DAY ON SAT.  AUG. 6, 2016 @ 10:00 AM @ CROOKES PK

RULES
JUNIOR T-BALL SCHEDULE 2016
Gm Day DATE HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM PARK TIME
1 Thu 12-May ANGELS INDIANS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
2 Thu 12-May RANGERS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
3 Thu 12-May BRAVES TIGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
4 Thu 12-May YANKEES CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
5 Thu 12-May DODGERS CARDINALS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
6 Thu 12-May PIRATES GIANTS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
7 Thu 19-May TIGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
8 Thu 19-May BLUE JAYS YANKEES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
9 Thu 19-May CARDINALS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
10 Thu 19-May CUBS PIRATES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
11 Thu 19-May INDIANS DODGERS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
12 Thu 19-May GIANTS RANGERS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
13 Thu 26-May ANGELS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
14 Thu 26-May BRAVES CUBS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
15 Thu 26-May DODGERS GIANTS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
16 Thu 26-May INDIANS RANGERS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
17 Thu 26-May TIGERS YANKEES PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
18 Thu 26-May CARDINALS PIRATES PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
19 Thu 2-Jun BRAVES ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
20 Thu 2-Jun CUBS BLUE JAYS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
21 Thu 2-Jun INDIANS DODGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
22 Thu 2-Jun RANGERS GIANTS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
23 Thu 2-Jun CARDINALS TIGERS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
24 Thu 2-Jun PIRATES YANKEES PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
25 Thu 9-Jun ANGELS PIRATES HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
26 Thu 9-Jun BLUE JAYS DODGERS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
27 Thu 9-Jun BRAVES GIANTS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
28 Thu 9-Jun YANKEES INDIANS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
29 Thu 9-Jun RANGERS CARDINALS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
30 Thu 9-Jun TIGERS CUBS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
31 Thu 16-Jun DODGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
32 Thu 16-Jun GIANTS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
33 Thu 16-Jun INDIANS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
34 Thu 16-Jun CUBS RANGERS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
35 Thu 16-Jun PIRATES TIGERS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
36 Thu 16-Jun YANKEES CARDINALS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
37 Thu 23-Jun ANGELS INDIANS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
38 Thu 23-Jun BLUE JAYS RANGERS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
39 Thu 23-Jun BRAVES TIGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
40 Thu 23-Jun DODGERS YANKEES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
41 Thu 23-Jun CUBS CARDINALS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
42 Thu 23-Jun GIANTS PIRATES PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
43 Thu 30-Jun RANGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
44 Thu 30-Jun TIGERS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
45 Thu 30-Jun YANKEES BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
46 Thu 30-Jun DODGERS CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
47 Thu 30-Jun GIANTS CARDINALS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
48 Thu 30-Jun PIRATES INDIANS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
49 Thu 7-Jul ANGELS GIANTS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
50 Thu 7-Jul BLUE JAYS YANKEES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
51 Thu 7-Jul BRAVES DODGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
52 Thu 7-Jul CUBS PIRATES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
53 Thu 7-Jul CARDINALS INDIANS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
54 Thu 7-Jul RANGERS TIGERS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
55 Thu 14-Jul TIGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
56 Thu 14-Jul CARDINALS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
57 Thu 14-Jul RANGERS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
58 Thu 14-Jul YANKEES CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
59 Thu 14-Jul PIRATES DODGERS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
60 Thu 14-Jul INDIANS GIANTS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
61 Thu 21-Jul ANGELS YANKEES HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
62 Thu 21-Jul BLUE JAYS PIRATES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
63 Thu 21-Jul BRAVES CARDINALS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
64 Thu 21-Jul CUBS INDIANS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
65 Thu 21-Jul DODGERS RANGERS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
66 Thu 21-Jul GIANTS TIGERS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
67 Thu 28-Jul CARDINALS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
68 Thu 28-Jul INDIANS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
69 Thu 28-Jul PIRATES BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
70 Thu 28-Jul GIANTS CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
71 Thu 28-Jul TIGERS DODGERS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
72 Thu 28-Jul YANKEES RANGERS PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM
73 Thu 4-Aug ANGELS CUBS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
74 Thu 4-Aug BLUE JAYS BRAVES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
75 Thu 4-Aug DODGERS CARDINALS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
76 Thu 4-Aug GIANTS YANKEES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
77 Thu 4-Aug INDIANS TIGERS PETRESQUE (N) 6:30 PM
78 Thu 4-Aug RANGERS PIRATES PETRESQUE (S) 6:30 PM

2016 SR T-BALL
      TEAM COACH PHONE # E-MAIL
1 ANGELS Jean-Sebastien Racine 416-990-4351 jean-sebastien.racine@garda.com
2 BLUE JAYS Cassandra George 905-232-3355 soladae@hotmail.com
3 BRAVES Rodney Delaney 416-895-7896 rodney.delaney@nedco.ca
4 CUBS Brice Lewis 647-274-4238 biglew@sympatico.ca
5 DODGERS Mike Matchuk 647-272-7433 michael_matchuk@yahoo.ca
6 GIANTS Jean-Francois Pilon 647-285-5573 jfpilon@rogers.com
7 INDIANS Al Miller 647-233-5422 onemillertwo@hotmail.com
8 RANGERS Chris Currie 416-356-8192 chris.currie@rogers.com
9 TIGERS Mark Rafacz 416-562-1867 rafacz66@hotmail.com
10 YANKEES Seanna King 416-704-3699 seannam3@rogers.com
 

Regular Season ending Aug 2

      TEAM W L T Points
1 ANGELS 1 11 1 3
2 BLUE JAYS 6 5 2 14
3 BRAVES 12 1 0 24
4 CUBS 8 5 0 16
5 DODGERS 9 4 0 18
6 GIANTS 6 7 0 12
7 INDIANS 9 3 1 19
8 RANGERS 4 8 1 9
9 TIGERS 1 11 1 3
10 YANKEES 6 7 0 12
CONVENOR: Geoff Boughton 416-725-3439
E: bigredsanta4u@gmail.com
VICE-PRESIDENT: Stephen Peake 905-822-9892
E: speake04@gmail.com
PRESIDENT: TONY JASINSKI 905-278-2066
E: tjazz13@rogers.com          
PLAY OFF NOTES: ALL 10 TEAMS MAKE THE PLAY-OFFS
Start Monday August 8, 2016 to Sunday August 14, 2016
2016 Sr TBALL PLAYOFF SCHEDULE

 
SENIOR T-BALL SCHEDULE 2016
RULES
Gm Day DATE HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM PARK TIME
1 Tue 10-May ANGELS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
2 Tue 10-May BRAVES CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
3 Tue 10-May DODGERS GIANTS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
4 Tue 10-May INDIANS TIGERS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
5 Tue 10-May YANKEES RANGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
6 Tue 17-May BRAVES ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
7 Tue 17-May CUBS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
8 Tue 17-May DODGERS RANGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
9 Tue 17-May GIANTS INDIANS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
10 Tue 17-May YANKEES TIGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
11 Tue 24-May ANGELS CUBS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
12 Tue 24-May BLUE JAYS BRAVES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
13 Tue 24-May TIGERS DODGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
14 Tue 24-May YANKEES GIANTS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
15 Tue 24-May INDIANS RANGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
16 Tue 31-May ANGELS DODGERS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
17 Tue 31-May GIANTS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
18 Tue 31-May BRAVES TIGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
19 Tue 31-May CUBS INDIANS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
20 Tue 31-May RANGERS YANKEES A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
21 Tue 7-Jun ANGELS GIANTS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
22 Tue 7-Jun DODGERS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
23 Tue 7-Jun YANKEES BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
24 Tue 7-Jun RANGERS CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
25 Tue 7-Jun TIGERS INDIANS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
26 Tue 14-Jun INDIANS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
27 Tue 14-Jun RANGERS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
28 Tue 14-Jun BRAVES DODGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
29 Tue 14-Jun CUBS YANKEES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
30 Tue 14-Jun GIANTS TIGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
31 Tue 21-Jun RANGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
32 Tue 21-Jun BLUE JAYS INDIANS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
33 Tue 21-Jun GIANTS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
34 Tue 21-Jun TIGERS CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
35 Tue 21-Jun DODGERS YANKEES A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
36 Tue 28-Jun ANGELS TIGERS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
37 Tue 28-Jun BLUE JAYS YANKEES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
38 Tue 28-Jun INDIANS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
39 Tue 28-Jun CUBS DODGERS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
40 Tue 28-Jun RANGERS GIANTS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
41 Tue 5-Jul ANGELS YANKEES HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
42 Tue 5-Jul BLUE JAYS TIGERS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
43 Tue 5-Jul RANGERS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
44 Tue 5-Jul GIANTS CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
45 Tue 5-Jul DODGERS INDIANS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
46 Tue 12-Jul INDIANS YANKEES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
47 Tue 12-Jul TIGERS RANGERS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
48 Tue 12-Jul BLUE JAYS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
49 Tue 12-Jul CUBS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
50 Tue 12-Jul GIANTS DODGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
51 Tue 19-Jul YANKEES DODGERS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
52 Tue 19-Jul RANGERS INDIANS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
53 Tue 19-Jul CUBS ANGELS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
54 Tue 19-Jul BRAVES BLUE JAYS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
55 Tue 19-Jul TIGERS GIANTS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
56 Tue 26-Jul YANKEES INDIANS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
57 Tue 26-Jul BLUE JAYS RANGERS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
58 Tue 26-Jul BRAVES GIANTS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
59 Tue 26-Jul DODGERS CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
60 Tue 26-Jul TIGERS ANGELS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
61 Tue 2-Aug YANKEES ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
62 Tue 2-Aug CUBS RANGERS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
63 Tue 2-Aug INDIANS DODGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
64 Tue 2-Aug BLUE JAYS GIANTS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
65 Tue 2-Aug TIGERS BRAVES A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM


RULES
2016 ROOKIE BALL
TEAM COACH PHONE # E-MAIL
1 ANGELS CHESKO JAKU 416-677-5886 cheskojaku1@hotmail.com
2 BLUE JAYS CARLO PALFERRO 416-302-0361 carlo.palferro@hotmail.com
3 BRAVES ANDREW MULIYIL 416-648-0545 muliyil@hotmail.com
4 CARDINALS JEFF YOUNG 905-278-5171 jallanyoung@yahoo.com
5 CUBS TAK YAMAMOTO 416-729-0389 tak.yamamoto@sympatico.ca
6 DODGERS VENKI NAYANI 647-939-6979 nayaniv@hotmail.com
7 GIANTS RICK COOPER 416-209-7078 plmnky@netscape.net
8 INDIANS MIKE LYONS 416-570-0324 michaeladlyons@gmail.com
9 PIRATES JOHN BISSYLAS 416-720-5537 johnnybiss@gmail.com
10 RANGERS CHRIS KOSOVSKI 416-707-2447 ckozovski@gmail.com
11 TIGERS MICHAEL ANDERSEN 416-505-1334 mdandersen@outlook.com
12 YANKEES CHESTER BAKER 416-569-2103 chesterbaker1@yahoo.ca
Regular Season ending August 4
      TEAM W L T Points
1 ANGELS 9 4 0 18
2 BLUE JAYS 6 7 0 12
3 BRAVES 7 6 0 14
4 CARDINALS 13 0 0 26
5 CUBS 6 7 0 12
6 DODGERS 3 10 0 6
7 GIANTS 3 7 3 9
8 INDIANS 5 7 1 11
9 PIRATES 6 5 2 14
10 RANGERS 5 7 1 11
11 TIGERS 3 10 0 6
12 YANKEES 8 5 0 16

CONVENOR:

 

 

VICE-PRESIDENT:

LOU VACCARELLO

416-357-1668
E: luman114@gmail.com

PRESIDENT:

TONY JASINSKI

905-278-2066
E: tjazz13@rogers.com          
PLAY OFF NOTES: ALL 12 TEAMS MAKE THE PLAY-OFFS
Start Monday August 8, 2016 to Sunday August 14, 2016
2016 ROOKIE BALL PLAYOFF SCHEDULE
RULES      
2016 ROOKIE BALL
Gm Day DATE HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM PARK TIME
1 Wed 11-May ANGELS INDIANS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
2 Wed 11-May RANGERS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
3 Wed 11-May BRAVES TIGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
4 Wed 11-May YANKEES CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
5 Wed 11-May DODGERS CARDINALS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
6 Wed 11-May PIRATES GIANTS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
7 Wed 18-May TIGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
8 Wed 18-May BLUE JAYS YANKEES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
9 Wed 18-May CARDINALS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
10 Wed 18-May CUBS PIRATES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
11 Wed 18-May INDIANS DODGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
12 Wed 18-May GIANTS RANGERS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
13 Wed 25-May ANGELS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
14 Wed 25-May BRAVES CUBS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
15 Wed 25-May DODGERS GIANTS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
16 Wed 25-May INDIANS RANGERS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
17 Wed 25-May TIGERS YANKEES A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
18 Wed 25-May CARDINALS PIRATES A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
19 Wed 1-Jun BRAVES ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
20 Wed 1-Jun CUBS BLUE JAYS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
21 Wed 1-Jun INDIANS DODGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
22 Wed 1-Jun RANGERS GIANTS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
23 Wed 1-Jun CARDINALS TIGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
24 Wed 1-Jun PIRATES YANKEES A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
25 Wed 8-Jun ANGELS PIRATES HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
26 Wed 8-Jun BLUE JAYS DODGERS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
27 Wed 8-Jun BRAVES GIANTS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
28 Wed 8-Jun YANKEES INDIANS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
29 Wed 8-Jun RANGERS CARDINALS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
30 Wed 8-Jun TIGERS CUBS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
31 Wed 15-Jun DODGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
32 Wed 15-Jun GIANTS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
33 Wed 15-Jun INDIANS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
34 Wed 15-Jun CUBS RANGERS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
35 Wed 15-Jun PIRATES TIGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
36 Wed 15-Jun YANKEES CARDINALS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
37 Wed 22-Jun ANGELS INDIANS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
38 Wed 22-Jun BLUE JAYS RANGERS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
39 Wed 22-Jun BRAVES TIGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
40 Wed 22-Jun DODGERS YANKEES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
41 Wed 22-Jun CUBS CARDINALS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
42 Wed 22-Jun GIANTS PIRATES A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
43 Wed 29-Jun RANGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
44 Wed 29-Jun TIGERS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
45 Wed 29-Jun YANKEES BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
46 Wed 29-Jun DODGERS CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
47 Wed 29-Jun GIANTS CARDINALS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
48 Wed 29-Jun PIRATES INDIANS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
49 Wed 6-Jul ANGELS GIANTS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
50 Wed 6-Jul BLUE JAYS YANKEES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
51 Wed 6-Jul BRAVES DODGERS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
52 Wed 6-Jul CUBS PIRATES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
53 Wed 6-Jul CARDINALS INDIANS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
54 Wed 6-Jul RANGERS TIGERS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
55 Wed 13-Jul TIGERS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
56 Wed 13-Jul CARDINALS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
57 Wed 13-Jul RANGERS BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
58 Wed 13-Jul YANKEES CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
59 Wed 13-Jul PIRATES DODGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
60 Wed 13-Jul INDIANS GIANTS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
61 Wed 20-Jul ANGELS YANKEES HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
62 Wed 20-Jul BLUE JAYS PIRATES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
63 Wed 20-Jul BRAVES CARDINALS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
64 Wed 20-Jul CUBS INDIANS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
65 Wed 20-Jul DODGERS RANGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
66 Wed 20-Jul GIANTS TIGERS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
67 Wed 27-Jul CARDINALS ANGELS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
68 Wed 27-Jul INDIANS BLUE JAYS HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
69 Wed 27-Jul PIRATES BRAVES LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
70 Wed 27-Jul GIANTS CUBS LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
71 Wed 27-Jul TIGERS DODGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
72 Wed 27-Jul YANKEES RANGERS A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM
73 Wed 3-Aug ANGELS CUBS LYNDWOOD (E) 6:30 PM
74 Wed 3-Aug BLUE JAYS BRAVES HURON HEIGHTS (N) 6:30 PM
75 Wed 3-Aug DODGERS CARDINALS HURON HEIGHTS (S) 6:30 PM
76 Wed 3-Aug GIANTS YANKEES LYNDWOOD (W) 6:30 PM
77 Wed 3-Aug INDIANS TIGERS A.A. MARTIN (S) 6:30 PM
78 Wed 3-Aug RANGERS PIRATES A.A. MARTIN (N) 6:30 PM