MISSISSAUGA MAJORS TEAM PICTURES
SUN. JUNE 7, 2015 @ CROOKES PARK
CO-ORDINATOR: MARG LUDLOW-905-274-4342
TIME TEAM TEAM
9:00 AM JR T-BALL -ANGELS JR T-BALL -BLUE JAYS
COACH TARYN GTIRDER-416-402-1630 HAPPY SINGH-416-300-0087
9:15 AM JR T-BALL -BRAVES JR T-BALL -CUBS
COACH ANNA LEWIS-905-975-5175 CASEY GEORGE-905-232-3355
9:30 AM JR T-BALL -DODGERS JR T-BALL -GIANTS
COACH DAN SEQUIN-416-841-3551 GEOFF BROUGHTON-416-725-3439
9:45 AM JR T-BALL -INDIANS JR T-BALL -RANGERS
COACH JORGE CANELON-416-518-3474 ROBYN SHINDE-647-292-3549
10:00 AM JR T-BALL -TIGERS JR T-BALL -YANKEES
COACH CHRISTINE HALL-THOMAS-647-302-2075 SHANNON/JESSE RUSSELL-416-272-6551
10:15 AM SR T-BALL -ANGELS SR T-BALL -BLUE JAYS
COACH KATHERINE JASINSKI-416-726-6379 REBECCA MCBRIDE-416-606-7501
10:30 AM SR T-BALL -BRAVES SR T-BALL -CUBS
COACH RODNEY DELANEY-416-895-7896 BRICE LEWIS-647-274-4238
10:45 AM SR T-BALL -DODGERS SR T-BALL -GIANTS
COACH MICHAEL MATCHUK-647-272-7433 J.F. PILON-647-285-5573
11:00 AM SR T-BALL -INDIANS SR T-BALL -RANGERS
COACH ALLAN MILLER-647-271-6990 RICK COOPER-416-209-7078
11:15 AM SR T-BALL -TIGERS SR T-BALL -YANKEES
COACH MICHAEL ANDERSEN-416-505-1334 ELIZABETH DAVIS-416-998-6801
11:30 AM ROOKIE BALL -ANGELS ROOKIE BALL -BLUE JAYS
COACH DAN HOGAN-647-235-9770 TAK YAMAMOTO-416-723-0715
11:45 AM ROOKIE BALL -BRAVES ROOKIE BALL -CUBS
COACH ANDREW MULLIYIL-905-274-8402 JERRY HUSEK-416-990-2483
12:00 PM ROOKIE BALL -DODGERS ROOKIE BALL -GIANTS
COACH PAUL 'WOODY" WOODWORTH-905-282-3937 STEVE CUSCHIERI-416-303-3441
12:15 PM ROOKIE BALL -INDIANS ROOKIE BALL -RANGERS
COACH KEVIN TULLY-289-521-8859 ALEX MCFACHERM-647-855-3473
12:30 PM SQUIRT NOVICE
COACH SCOTT SUDEYKO=-647-241-5844 TODD WALTON-647-922-1229
12:45 PM MIDGET MIDGET
COACH DINO SPYRIDIS-416-434-8543 MARK NEWMAN-905-273-5055
1:00 PM LUNCH BREAK LUNCH BREAK
TEAM TEAM
1:00 PM LUNCH BREAK LUNCH BREAK
TEAM TEAM
1:30 PM ROOKIE BALL REP MINOR MOSQUITO REP
COACH CARY LEON #9-273-4480 RON BURKE-416-302-9153
1:45 PM MAJOR MOSQUITO REP TYKE AA-RED
COACH MIKE BARBER-416-435-8915 MARL MACHANEK-416-618-5581
2:00 PM TYKE A-GREY TYKE AA-NAVY
COACH ROB LACELLE-416-886-8634 ROD POLTROK-416-936-9560
2:15 PM TYKE A-RED TYKE A-NAVY
COACH JOE KENNEDY-647-542-1106 BARRY THOMPSON-905-278-3229
2:30 PM PEE WEE AA NAVY TYKE A-WHITE
COACH LEE SAVAGLIO-416-871-7260 MIKE WEISZ-416-500-8959
2:45 PM PEE WEE A-GREY PEE WEE AA RED
COACH SONNY RAMNARIN-416-671-9789 MIKE TAYLOR-647-878-9461
3:00 PM PEE WEE A-RED PEE WEE A-NAVY
COACH RANDY BROCKIE-416-629-7627 JASON JASKULA-416-602-4995
3:15 PM MINOR PEE WEE REP PEE WEE A-WHITE
COACH CHRIS CURRIE-416-356-8192 JOE ETTER-416-605-6409
3:30 PM MINOR BANTAM REP MAJOR BANTAM REP
COACH STEVE GOMM-647-999-4965 KEVIN HOGG-416-616-9460
3:45 PM BANTAM A -GREY BANTAM A -NAVY
COACH DAVID CASSAR-416-859-7667 CRAIG LEWIS-905-238-7977
4:00 PM BANTAM AA NAVY BANTAM A RED
DARREN HUDDLESTON-647-234-0669 GLEN HART-647-389-6229
4:15 PM MIDGET A-NAVY BANTAM AA RED
MARK KIRKMAN-905-607-5527 JEFF SWEENEY-416-414-3812
4:30 PM MIDGET A- WHITE MIDGET A-RED
COACH EDSEL SHREVE #905-891-6325 STEVE LIM-289-242-4844
4:30 PM JUNIOR AA MIDGET AA RED
COACH LUIS HINOJOSA-905-281-0525 JOHN MCILROY-905-279-8030
 
 
 
 

2015 TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE NOW AVAILABLE

 
 
 
     
 
 
  2015 REGISTRATION
2015 Registration Form
 
 
 
  APPLICATIONS FOR 2015 COACHING POSITIONS
APPLICANTS FOR REP, SELECT AND HOUSE
LEAGUE TEAMS ARE INVITED.
PLS COMPLETE THE ATTACHED APPLICATION FORM AND SEND IT IN
Coach Application
 
 
 
  2015 SPONSORSHIP APPLICATIONS